24 Jay Ringgold

Position
FS
Height
6'2"
Weight
215
Current Team
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows2518001133451
Sioux Falls Sparrows4628003105631
Sioux Falls Sparrows5114001871892
Sioux Falls Sparrows521500233260
Sioux Falls Sparrows7626002166480
Sioux Falls Sparrows8028003111270
Sioux Falls Sparrows811900144600
Sioux Falls Sparrows6516003610740
Sioux Falls Sparrows501500185450
Total-526179001779445774

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows300003350
Sioux Falls Sparrows9100021290
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1650002000
Sioux Falls Sparrows22200122150
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows810000100
Sioux Falls Sparrows1120000160
Total-691100198550