44 Jeffrey Daggs

Position
FS
Height
5'10"
Weight
207
Current Team
Mexico City Aztecs
Past Teams
London Knights

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
London Knights861700176450
Mexico City Aztecs72230078101821
Mexico City Aztecs772800236370
Mexico City Aztecs773200148910
Mexico City Aztecs8222002108430
Mexico City Aztecs6424000107690
Mexico City Aztecs7524000611581
Mexico City Aztecs572500167920
Mexico City Aztecs6330000106440
Mexico City Aztecs3620000781040
Total-689245001471777652

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
London Knights000000000
Mexico City Aztecs71200011110
Mexico City Aztecs960001000
Mexico City Aztecs720000000
Mexico City Aztecs950002000
Mexico City Aztecs840010000
Mexico City Aztecs1010000000
Mexico City Aztecs10000001430
Mexico City Aztecs930001000
Mexico City Aztecs000000000
Total-693300152540