11 Jockamo Jones

Position
WR
Height
6'2"
Weight
200
Past Teams
Denver Nightwings, London Knights

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
London Knights7312589000
Denver Nightwings821215811100
Denver Nightwings6293289000
Denver Nightwings6466939100
Denver Nightwings75859710700
Denver Nightwings80833510600
Denver Nightwings5974937800
Total-49565154358300

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
London Knights000000
Denver Nightwings000000
Denver Nightwings1413121600
Denver Nightwings2022612400
Denver Nightwings000000
Denver Nightwings1014811200
Denver Nightwings1313311800
Total-5763857000