26 John Barnhart

Position
CB
Height
6'3"
Weight
218
Current Team
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows2216001198100
Sioux Falls Sparrows4917001114410
Sioux Falls Sparrows3918000127270
Sioux Falls Sparrows391400397340
Sioux Falls Sparrows44120026100
Sioux Falls Sparrows521500343260
Sioux Falls Sparrows41800398981
Sioux Falls Sparrows34100011271891
Total-320110001482454252

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows440001000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows91000171141
Sioux Falls Sparrows10300022381
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1010003000
Sioux Falls Sparrows520000000
Total-3811000791522