81 John Blades

Position
WR
Height
6'4"
Weight
225
Current Team
Las Vegas Fury

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Las Vegas Fury66814510500
Las Vegas Fury60812610400
Las Vegas Fury3633214400
Las Vegas Fury6271628022
Las Vegas Fury681019611100
Las Vegas Fury7912791012300
Las Vegas Fury63924510400
Las Vegas Fury68100138800
Las Vegas Fury6386578700
Total-56577624584622

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Las Vegas Fury1018211400
Las Vegas Fury1312711700
Las Vegas Fury000000
Las Vegas Fury000000
Las Vegas Fury000000
Las Vegas Fury1313911900
Las Vegas Fury1217621700
Las Vegas Fury000000
Las Vegas Fury000000
Total-4862456700