60 Jukin Roukyn

Position
DE
Height
6' 2"
Weight
320
Current Team
Lone Star Glory
Past Teams
Dallas Lobos, Seattle Tyrants

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Dallas Lobos19791141000
Seattle Tyrants23481130000
Seattle Tyrants18682150000
Lone Star Glory309132232000
Lone Star Glory22742140000
Lone Star Glory20962140000
Lone Star Glory1792190000
Lone Star Glory22961110000
Total-1716056121133000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Dallas Lobos712150000
Seattle Tyrants442021000
Seattle Tyrants000000000
Lone Star Glory200000000
Lone Star Glory413140000
Lone Star Glory000000000
Lone Star Glory730130000
Lone Star Glory000000000
Total-24973141000