19 K.L. Barrett

Position
WR
Height
6'5"
Weight
230
Past Teams
Mexico City Aztecs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Mexico City Aztecs79106211000
Mexico City Aztecs6899812000
Mexico City Aztecs516367000
Mexico City Aztecs67809510800
Mexico City Aztecs1041198715800
Mexico City Aztecs6677049300
Mexico City Aztecs57905108200
Mexico City Aztecs6175448400
Mexico City Aztecs881317811600
Total-64184496864100

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Mexico City Aztecs111331000
Mexico City Aztecs142882000
Mexico City Aztecs9941000
Mexico City Aztecs79501300
Mexico City Aztecs4450500
Mexico City Aztecs6661600
Mexico City Aztecs6600800
Mexico City Aztecs3280400
Mexico City Aztecs76111000
Total-6787064600