10 Ken McCarro

Position
WR
Height
6'3"
Weight
215
Current Team
Charleston Predators
Past Teams
Denver Nightwings, London Knights

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Denver Nightwings5351017511
London Knights77976610400
Charleston Predators6371929600
Charleston Predators4251617100
Charleston Predators8180329700
Charleston Predators5280039400
Charleston Predators5367847600
Charleston Predators6791679200
Total-48859182670511

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Denver Nightwings000000
London Knights000000
Charleston Predators000000
Charleston Predators3290400
Charleston Predators000000
Charleston Predators000000
Charleston Predators99501300
Charleston Predators1317931700
Total-2530333400