5 Kentez Johnson

Position
QB
Height
6'4"
Weight
230
Current Team
Charleston Predators
Past Teams
Houston Hyenas

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSRSH TDQBRFUMLST
Houston Hyenas311430357330232717213-22097.900
Houston Hyenas28543827841222251495-8071.000
Houston Hyenas26742629102026181216-10073.000
Houston Hyenas297471306417353820912-5062.800
Houston Hyenas2503952791243116891-2071.810
Charleston Predators182265205012179552-3079.900
Charleston Predators26539328452124261396-7080.800
Total-185728182001713617815993445-57076.410

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSRSH TDQBRFUMLST
Houston Hyenas577458610214000103.800
Houston Hyenas0000000000000
Houston Hyenas4471437240000065.300
Houston Hyenas0000000000000
Houston Hyenas33483644421000084.000
Charleston Predators507369652316000110.300
Charleston Predators0000000000000
Total-1842662083121074000091.700