21 Kyler Murray

Position
CB
Height
6'1"
Weight
205
Past Teams
Tulsa Desperados, Vancouver Legion

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tulsa Desperados4520005125101
Tulsa Desperados341200092130
Tulsa Desperados37140017160
Vancouver Legion321700385590
Vancouver Legion321400182250
Vancouver Legion46170029410
Vancouver Legion35200011171591
Vancouver Legion3410000185660
Total-295124001382313392

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tulsa Desperados500011000
Tulsa Desperados000000000
Tulsa Desperados000000000
Vancouver Legion000000000
Vancouver Legion1020000000
Vancouver Legion620012000
Vancouver Legion310004000
Vancouver Legion5100012-20
Total-29600282-20