27 Marvin Hymes

Position
CB
Height
6'1"
Weight
208
Current Team
Baltimore Vultures

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Baltimore Vultures21110003000
Baltimore Vultures311900587590
Baltimore Vultures451600210290
Baltimore Vultures221000324460
Baltimore Vultures252100252130
Baltimore Vultures29190009260
Total-17396001237171330

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Baltimore Vultures100000000
Baltimore Vultures510001280
Baltimore Vultures850004000
Baltimore Vultures310001000
Baltimore Vultures5300071441
Baltimore Vultures1130002100
Total-3313000154521