25 Michael Sprous

Position
CB
Height
6'0"
Weight
197
Past Teams
Jacksonville Kings, Tallahassee Pride

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride502000311220
Tallahassee Pride421800197581
Tallahassee Pride381400434180
Tallahassee Pride5514002123180
Jacksonville Kings4521004186630
Jacksonville Kings441000465130
Jacksonville Kings5514001106700
Total-329111001969332421

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride560002000
Tallahassee Pride9600032220
Tallahassee Pride410002220
Tallahassee Pride1130020000
Jacksonville Kings410003000
Jacksonville Kings1010003000
Jacksonville Kings310000000
Total-4619002134240