23 Moose Papineau

Position
FS
Height
64"
Weight
225
Current Team
Atlanta Swarm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Atlanta Swarm328000031000
Atlanta Swarm6713001102130111
Atlanta Swarm5618000710186100
Atlanta Swarm52190007443000
Atlanta Swarm50240003779010
Atlanta Swarm71180018659000
Total-3281000023532498221

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Atlanta Swarm1540013223000
Atlanta Swarm520001110000
Atlanta Swarm00000000000
Atlanta Swarm64000000000
Atlanta Swarm00000000000
Atlanta Swarm00000000000
Total-26100014333000