92 Nick Fargo

Position
LB
Height
6'3"
Weight
256
Current Team
Sioux Falls Sparrows
Past Teams
Carolina Skyhawks

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Carolina Skyhawks27440120000
Sioux Falls Sparrows963110651140
Sioux Falls Sparrows913111215000
Sioux Falls Sparrows872600185000
Sioux Falls Sparrows9118011552170
Sioux Falls Sparrows92161095110
Sioux Falls Sparrows591610187000
Sioux Falls Sparrows823110134170
Sioux Falls Sparrows672911146170
Sioux Falls Sparrows62200097220
Sioux Falls Sparrows602901610130
Total-814251104141599510

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Carolina Skyhawks000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows930012000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1680040000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1190003000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1780031000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1120021000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows230005000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Total-6633001012000