28 Ray Bentley

Position
FB
Height
5'11"
Weight
205
Current Team
Mexico City Aztecs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Mexico City Aztecs273984627482000
Mexico City Aztecs282204315401840000
Mexico City Aztecs359160412401210020
Mexico City Aztecs33812627227502200
Mexico City Aztecs241930144010914310
Mexico City Aztecs1941215141117311111521
Mexico City Aztecs178821106538517221
Mexico City Aztecs6020413118113611
Mexico City Aztecs5621724530725300
Mexico City Aztecs6320122112712211
Mexico City Aztecs9649895325126000
Total-214099799249525192142394

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Mexico City Aztecs174512140000
Mexico City Aztecs9167858620011
Mexico City Aztecs683581631000
Mexico City Aztecs592783780700
Mexico City Aztecs188711100100
Mexico City Aztecs103412014612000
Mexico City Aztecs209017370700
Mexico City Aztecs580140100
Mexico City Aztecs62602180300
Mexico City Aztecs7150000000
Mexico City Aztecs000000000
Total-3011619135430223911