18 Robert Merrill

Position
RB
Height
5'11"
Weight
210
Current Team
London Knights
Past Teams
Alaska Storm, Florida Storm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Alaska Storm000675872000
Alaska Storm000363603000
Alaska Storm000989649000
Alaska Storm00068783109200
Alaska Storm15468066933736400
Alaska Storm0003333714900
Florida Storm0004236515200
London Knights13954186428416822
London Knights1704465113577211543
London Knights1184994104514310921
London Knights16967669445249700
London Knights2071549186648066711
Total-95743914785460404571397

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Alaska Storm000201480000
Alaska Storm0003250000
Alaska Storm000273114000
Alaska Storm0001713721900
Alaska Storm472062157201510
Alaska Storm0003370400
Florida Storm000000000
London Knights000000000
London Knights000000000
London Knights000116701200
London Knights281781158911500
London Knights000000000
Total-75384311188676510