28 Robert Redford

Position
RB
Height
5'10"
Weight
200
Current Team
Vancouver Legion
Past Teams
Las Vegas Fury, Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows245870758209011
Las Vegas Fury30315831347191011
Las Vegas Fury24814741636203122
Las Vegas Fury25014291347176111
Las Vegas Fury2181391757241300
Vancouver Legion26115681961392222
Vancouver Legion22413291692530032
Vancouver Legion2189719108605721
Vancouver Legion24711731573328231
Total-2214117881155792875161511

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows29103231118100
Las Vegas Fury176012-2000
Las Vegas Fury211160832000
Las Vegas Fury00000000
Las Vegas Fury00000000
Vancouver Legion37238232105100
Vancouver Legion378802089100
Vancouver Legion3314912366100
Vancouver Legion3311401365200
Total-2078686129473600