22 Ryan Yoseph

Position
SS
Height
6'2"
Weight
230
Current Team
Los Angeles Lycans
Past Teams
Chicago Wildcats

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Chicago Wildcats43180065499100
Chicago Wildcats57270033629000
Los Angeles Lycans5124001511133100
Los Angeles Lycans601400410988000
Los Angeles Lycans63240015612000
Los Angeles Lycans51170014427001
Total-32512400163240388201

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Chicago Wildcats108000111000
Chicago Wildcats00000000000
Los Angeles Lycans71000000000
Los Angeles Lycans710002127000
Los Angeles Lycans00000000000
Los Angeles Lycans00000000000
Total-24100003228000