88 Stephen Hacker

Position
WR
Height
6'5"
Weight
235
Current Team
Fort Worth Toros
Past Teams
Queen City Corsairs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Queen City Corsairs10515041614600
Queen City Corsairs104991213900
Queen City Corsairs9815981413400
Fort Worth Toros699201210600
Fort Worth Toros73123889900
Fort Worth Toros61668310100
Fort Worth Toros6889349700
Fort Worth Toros6176558200
Total-63985776490400

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Queen City Corsairs98001300
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs1726222100
Fort Worth Toros000000
Fort Worth Toros814811400
Fort Worth Toros000000
Fort Worth Toros000000
Fort Worth Toros000000
Total-3449034800