91 Taqwuan Hale

Position
DE
Height
6'1"
Weight
290
Current Team
Jacksonville Kings
Past Teams
Tallahassee Pride

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride4316156280000
Tallahassee Pride329184271000
Tallahassee Pride24863110000
Tallahassee Pride214142190000
Jacksonville Kings241093162000
Jacksonville Kings278171190000
Jacksonville Kings15106170000
Jacksonville Kings17123051000
Jacksonville Kings318111150000
Jacksonville Kings16522130000
Total-25090101231604000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride210110000
Tallahassee Pride11581120000
Tallahassee Pride302020000
Tallahassee Pride322020000
Jacksonville Kings000000000
Jacksonville Kings420020000
Jacksonville Kings120000000
Jacksonville Kings000000000
Jacksonville Kings110000000
Jacksonville Kings000000000
Total-2513122190000