34 Terrell Davis

Position
CB
Height
215
Current Team
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows281700096730
Sioux Falls Sparrows319000861320
Sioux Falls Sparrows2914000144731
Sioux Falls Sparrows4314000751270
Sioux Falls Sparrows46150041651441
Sioux Falls Sparrows3516106108920
Sioux Falls Sparrows3516006127761
Total-247101101676417173

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows8300141180
Sioux Falls Sparrows1050000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows7300001250
Sioux Falls Sparrows3400002270
Total-281500144700