33 Troy Gaines

Position
RB
Height
6'2"
Weight
240
Current Team
Baltimore Vultures

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Baltimore Vultures25712341284405310
Baltimore Vultures25013866109462321
Baltimore Vultures259118816114593220
Baltimore Vultures23312851498519622
Baltimore Vultures20311581474326722
Baltimore Vultures173643883364011
Baltimore Vultures691943958000
Baltimore Vultures813520534011
Baltimore Vultures9936851265000
Total-1624780878588282621117

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Baltimore Vultures217901442000
Baltimore Vultures28358313107000
Baltimore Vultures4334921349100
Baltimore Vultures211410420000
Baltimore Vultures5832021966000
Baltimore Vultures268701160000
Baltimore Vultures16351450122
Baltimore Vultures17851237000
Baltimore Vultures00000000
Total-2301454980431222