Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 15

Season 15 Offensive Team Stats – Regular Season

PosTeamWLPFPts/GPass Yds/GRush Yds/GT YDSYds/GPass TDsRush TDs3D Conv.3D Att.3D %4D Conv.4D Att.4D %TOTATO Diff
111141934.92321.5117.35266438.82421951576100023318
29337331.08293.398.14696391.3241486156552367162913
39339332.75221.5186.34894407.82224781515244100203818
49334328.58179.7178.74301358.414208413960678623307
58434028.33294.398.84717393.125118215055586321243
68433928.25264.7117.24582381.819148714460466725250
77536130.08303.3132.04647387.32319781405636503228-4
87528924.08310.574.04514376.2236941645779783129-2
97529924.92247.1106.94248354.019137815351568321243
106631125.92315.272.94657388.1276711405125402615-11
116636230.17233.9146.34563380.324136414145254032342
125726722.25227.697.33899324.917107516047511452422-2
135724320.25241.686.63938328.213117215447254019267
145730225.17327.674.04819401.6255981655946672716-11
155726121.75243.3112.14264355.315107315348245028280
165723219.33304.159.04357363.1252751455247572921-8
175719616.33233.969.83645303.81356715344610602521-4
184827522.92289.852.94112342.716563156406106028346
194825120.92241.7100.33963330.3224771535029222320-3
203922218.50233.774.63699308.3135681484637433124-7
2121027522.92285.061.74160346.72010711464959563426-8
2221014512.08233.044.73232269.3826816142611553124-7
PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB12435582393174.746.8252390.4291601160.50
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12345468384573.728.2242097.0221339-15-1.70
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB12336455378273.858.3282496.8311817-11-1.60
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12360502364971.717.3252786.3137515302.00
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12296424362969.818.6233084.5251376-9-1.50
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB12396550362272.006.6233180.03315911-7-0.60
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12324434353174.658.1252197.2241479-14-1.60
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12334494346167.617.0162874.8422196193.20
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB12318477342066.677.2203174.433189520.40
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB12323432317474.777.3192486.51891000.00
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB12291399296572.937.4192088.8179212-18-1.50
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12279409295468.227.2222284.5351836-7-1.20
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB12303418291072.497.0152776.532170671.20
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12271379289971.507.6131984.12513112-18-1.50
Javier VasquezSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12268414280764.736.8132569.637192900.00
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB12274419280465.396.7133065.046277671.20
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12250395279163.297.1243171.816891-2-2.00
Xander GoldFort Worth TorosQB12294416273170.676.6172279.9241164-6-1.50
Matt SouthPortland FleetQB12295462269663.855.883157.448260551.00
Jonny PichlerLouisiana RevolutionQB12227329265869.008.1221695.31810816-19-1.20
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12213287212374.227.4142082.0179428993.52
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB6207283188173.146.612696.01664800.00
Jack WigmoreBaltimore VulturesQB6181239161075.736.712896.120863-5-1.70
Cameron CurtisFort Worth TorosQB120000.000.0000.000000.00