SFLm Statistics

SFLm Team Stats

SFLm Season 5 Offensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPFPts/GPass Yds/GRush Yds/GT YDSYds/GPass TDsRush TDs3D Conv.3D Att.3D %4D Conv.4D Att.4D %TOTATO Diff
1San Jose Flight4014436.00288.5122.51644411.01252951570007125
2Tacoma Grizzlies3111629.00352.351.01613403.39333565922100682
3Lexington Miners228922.25206.387.81176294.062235939111008135
4Ottawa Cavalry225614.00186.565.01006251.52222494501085-3
5Lincoln Rattlesnakes226616.50234.564.81197299.32230575322100264
6Annapolis Navigators227218.00181.8127.51237309.3232753511250117-4
7Albuquerque Atoms135213.00176.073.5998249.5402043475510093-6
8Madison Lynx045614.00231.883.51261315.313265151161763-3

SFLm Season 5 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPAPts A/GNet PtsPass Yds A/GRush Yds A/GT YDS ALWDYds A/GAllowed Pass TDsAllowed Rush TDs1DA3DA %TATO Diff
1San Jose Flight406716.7577232.585.31271317.8526350125
2Tacoma Grizzlies317919.7537263.362.81304326.072644082
3Lexington Miners228621.503254.545.81201300.3626445135
4Ottawa Cavalry226215.50-6175.372.5991247.83153465-3
5Lincoln Rattlesnakes227117.75-5254.8111.01463365.823735564
6Annapolis Navigators229022.50-18182.5129.51248312.03666477-4
7Albuquerque Atoms1310325.75-51259.577.01346336.59064623-6
8Madison Lynx049323.25-37235.391.81308327.03467573-3