Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

SFLm Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Eric PriceMadison LynxQB8209285221873.337.810994.216932-2-1.00
Scar PattersonOttawa CavalryQB8214305220970.167.2131189.9211258-11-1.40
Tommy UtahSalt Lake City RustlersQB8215293207573.387.111992.5161014-6-1.50
OJ BruinMemphis River RunnersQB8207286199972.387.012598.2171042-2-1.00
Dave BurrLexington MinersQB8190284178266.906.310884.0241274-3-0.80
Joseph GreenSan Jose FlightQB8186284175465.496.28978.684310-14-1.40
Johnny RenoTacoma GrizzliesQB8180276174465.226.361271.9231276-2-0.30
Trellis BlantonAlbuquerque AtomsQB8140205166468.298.1101382.7161061190.80
Gene StruthersBirmingham FuelQB49313576668.895.75677.0958100.00