SFLm Statistics

SFLm Team Stats

SFLm Season 5 Offensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPFPts/GPass Yds/GRush Yds/GT YDSYds/GPass TDsRush TDs3D Conv.3D Att.3D %4D Conv.4D Att.4D %TOTATO Diff
1San Jose Flight7224126.78282.794.63395377.21995510950125016237
2Albuquerque Atoms7321121.10220.180.63007300.71536312650678612186
3Annapolis Navigators5419521.67191.8162.93192354.7613531154624501615-1
4Ottawa Cavalry5520720.70246.576.13226322.6147691195813331712-5
5Tacoma Grizzlies4422728.38364.967.63460432.516868116599910013141
6Lexington Miners3516420.50208.1103.52493311.610652123422210014173
7Lincoln Rattlesnakes3514518.13227.397.02594324.359541124868751210-2
8Madison Lynx1712916.13236.086.32578322.3835810456410401910-9

SFLm Season 5 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPAPts A/GNet PtsPass Yds A/GRush Yds A/GT YDS ALWDYds A/GAllowed Pass TDsAllowed Rush TDs1DA3DA %TATO Diff
1San Jose Flight7218220.2259261.684.43114346.014615657237
2Albuquerque Atoms7318318.3028247.866.73145314.515215853186
3Annapolis Navigators5421223.56-17219.1119.63048338.71191565315-1
4Ottawa Cavalry5519019.0017224.395.23195319.5871655112-5
5Tacoma Grizzlies4420225.2525252.1116.62950368.8131113745141
6Lexington Miners3518022.50-16262.079.52732341.512613947173
7Lincoln Rattlesnakes3519023.75-45282.5108.33126390.81091545110-2
8Madison Lynx1718022.50-51225.8103.62635329.41081255110-9