SFLm Season 4 Defensive Team Stats – Playoffs

SFLm Season 4 Defensive Team Stats – Playoffs

PosTeamWLPAPts A/GP YDS ALWDPass Yds A/GR YDS ALWDRush Yds A/GT YDS ALWDYds A/GAllowed Pass TDsAllowed Rush TDs1DA3DA %TATO Diff
1Madison Lynx9115115.102105210.571271.22817281.7122152442513
2Annapolis Navigators7215817.561863207.0992110.22855317.28614145177
3Lexington Miners5520420.402156215.61092109.23248324.811615945160
4Tacoma Grizzlies4419824.751864233.01136142.03000375.0158131527-5
5Memphis River Runners4521624.002126236.289299.13018335.31212130468-11
6Salt Lake City Rustlers3516821.001910238.871389.12623327.912711247162
7San Jose Flight3516821.001811226.479198.92602325.310812946131
8Boise Mud Dogs3518823.501714214.3945118.12659332.471112642130
9Ottawa Cavalry1721927.381939242.4962120.32901362.610131405113-7