SFLm Season 4 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season

SFLm Season 4 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season

PosTeamWLPAPts A/GNet PtsPass Yds A/GRush Yds A/GT YDS ALWDYds A/GAllowed Pass TDsAllowed Rush TDs1DA3DA %TATO Diff
1Madison Lynx9115115.1053210.571.22817281.7122152442513
2Annapolis Navigators7215817.56175207.0110.22855317.28614145177
3Lexington Miners5520420.407215.6109.23248324.811615945160
4Tacoma Grizzlies4419824.7514233.0142.03000375.0158131527-5
5Memphis River Runners4521624.00-23236.299.13018335.31212130468-11
6Salt Lake City Rustlers3516821.00-58238.889.12623327.912711247162
7San Jose Flight3516821.00-35226.498.92602325.310812946131
8Boise Mud Dogs3518823.50-46214.3118.12659332.471112642130
9Ottawa Cavalry1721927.38-87242.4120.32901362.610131405113-7