SFLm Season 4 Offensive Team Stats – Playoffs

SFLm Season 4 Offensive Team Stats – Playoffs

PosTeamWLPFPts/GPass Yds/GRush Yds/GT YDSYds/GPass TDsRush TDs3D Conv.3D Att.3D %4D Conv.4D Att.4D %TOTATO Diff
1Madison Lynx9120420.40201.973.52754275.414573144512367122513
2Annapolis Navigators7233337.00220.6203.83819424.311214690511110010177
3Lexington Miners5521121.10228.365.02933293.31445412543475716160
4Tacoma Grizzlies4421226.50276.8134.03286410.816104491482367127-5
5Memphis River Runners4519321.44225.9134.73245360.6121169130532729198-11
6Salt Lake City Rustlers3511013.75186.862.51994249.3443811035383814162
7San Jose Flight3513316.63224.470.32357294.6854711242687512131
8Boise Mud Dogs3514217.75196.3151.92785348.16105511249595613130
9Ottawa Cavalry1713216.50261.956.92550318.81235411348611552013-7