SFLm Season 5 Offensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

SFLm Season 5 Offensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPFPts/GPass Yds/GRush Yds/GT YDSYds/GPass TDsRush TDs3D Conv.3D Att.3D %4D Conv.4D Att.4D %TOTATO Diff
1San Jose Flight7224126.78282.794.63395377.21995510950125016237
2Albuquerque Atoms7321121.10220.180.63007300.71536312650678612186
3Annapolis Navigators5419521.67191.8162.93192354.7613531154624501615-1
4Ottawa Cavalry5520720.70246.576.13226322.6147691195813331712-5
5Tacoma Grizzlies4422728.38364.967.63460432.516868116599910013141
6Lexington Miners3516420.50208.1103.52493311.610652123422210014173
7Lincoln Rattlesnakes3514518.13227.397.02594324.359541124868751210-2
8Madison Lynx1712916.13236.086.32578322.3835810456410401910-9