SFLm Season 5 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

SFLm Season 5 Defensive Team Stats – Regular Season + Playoffs

PosTeamWLPAPts A/GNet PtsPass Yds A/GRush Yds A/GT YDS ALWDYds A/GAllowed Pass TDsAllowed Rush TDs1DA3DA %TATO Diff
1San Jose Flight7218220.2259261.684.43114346.014615657237
2Albuquerque Atoms7318318.3028247.866.73145314.515215853186
3Annapolis Navigators5421223.56-17219.1119.63048338.71191565315-1
4Ottawa Cavalry5519019.0017224.395.23195319.5871655112-5
5Tacoma Grizzlies4420225.2525252.1116.62950368.8131113745141
6Lexington Miners3518022.50-16262.079.52732341.512613947173
7Lincoln Rattlesnakes3519023.75-45282.5108.33126390.81091545110-2
8Madison Lynx1718022.50-51225.8103.62635329.41081255110-9